HomeQ&AIndirect Object Pronouns Homework

Indirect Object Pronouns Homework

0
votes

Spanish Homework Help!!

  1. Yo
2721 views
updated AGO 22, 2009
posted by sravanyeluru
my b the computer did something and deleted my text i will type it later again - sravanyeluru, AGO 22, 2009

2 Answers

1
vote

That was easy.

yo=me (i.o. pronoun)

updated AGO 22, 2009
posted by 0074b507
0
votes

Yo! This is a personal pronoun. What is your question.?

updated AGO 22, 2009
posted by Eddy
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.