english to spanish translation

0
votes

I did not get the chance to tell you yesterday , I hope you and the kids have great time while on vacation. See you in 2 weeks

2083 views
updated AGO 14, 2009
posted by xxcalibur3

3 Answers

1
vote

"No tuve ocasión de decírtelo ayer. Espero que tú y los niños la pasen bien durante las vacaciones. Te veo en 2 semanas"

updated FEB 25, 2011
posted by 00e657d4
0
votes

How do you say in spanish

Marissa do you want to go the Children's Musemum that is opening Aug 30th in Irvien?

updated AGO 14, 2009
posted by juliejane
0
votes

No conseguí la ocasión de decirle ayer, espero que usted y los cabritos tengan gran tiempo mientras que el vacaciones. Véale en 2 semanas

updated AGO 14, 2009
posted by sdavis208