HomeQ&AHello

Hello

2
votes

I want to be your friend. I am from Malaysia.

2155 views
updated ABR 9, 2012
posted by Stephen-A
Ā”Bienvenido a Spanishdict.com! - Fidalgo, DIC 12, 2009

6 Answers

2
votes

Muy bien. Hay muchos usuarios de Malasia aquí.

updated JUN 13, 2011
posted by Fidalgo
1
vote

Bienvenidos! Pictures, Images and Photos

Welcome to SD, Stephen.

updated JUN 13, 2011
posted by Leatha
1
vote

ok ser amigos

updated JUL 27, 2010
posted by billy-jones
0
votes

Hello dear

My name is queen(single). I was impressed when i saw your profile today at and i will like to establish a long lasting relationship with you. In addition,i will like you to reply me through this my private e-mail box(queensamale46@yahoo.com) Thanks waiting to hear from you soon. queen I will send to you my pictures in my next mail through this my mail box

queensamale46@yahoo.com

updated ABR 9, 2012
posted by 00235fbe
0
votes

Stephen, I see that you posted the exact same greeting in 2009 and 2010. How are your studies progressing?

updated JUN 14, 2011
posted by Luzbonita
No he didn't, Luz. This *is* the post from 2009. It was bumped by a spammer. - gintar77, JUN 13, 2011
Thanks, ginter. Can you explain "bumped by a spammer?" (PM if you wish.) - Luzbonita, JUN 14, 2011
0
votes

¿Qué pasó mi amigo?

updated JUN 13, 2011
posted by astonmartin
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
Ā© Curiosity Media Inc.