HomeQ&Ai si me invitas a tu casa para que este cn vos voy....

i si me invitas a tu casa para que este cn vos voy....

0
votes

i si me invitas a tu casa para que este cn vos voy....
lo de miel vendria a hacer por dulce'¡'
nunca me vas a decir algo lindo?

What does this mean please''''

2333 views
updated OCT 31, 2010
posted by pfffft

5 Answers

1
vote

If you invite me to your house so that I can be with you I'm going. You would like (take it sweet) the sweet things that will happen. Aren't you ever going to tell me something nice?

updated OCT 31, 2010
posted by miksu
0
votes

never you speak me pretty : nunca me vas a decir algo lindo

updated ENE 16, 2009
posted by dana2
0
votes

You want that fence to your house to be with you, I went. ... Honey: It is because I am candy? ¡' never you want to speak me pretty words'

updated ENE 16, 2009
posted by dana2
0
votes

f you invite your me to your house to be with you I ire'. honey is because he is sweet? ' you are never going to say something to me pretty'

updated ENE 16, 2009
posted by dana2
0
votes

If your you invite me to your house to be with you I went. ... Honey is because is candy? ¡' never you are going to say me somewhat pretty'

updated ENE 16, 2009
posted by dana2
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.