gracias por el cumplido tu tambien eres muy bien parecido besos bye

0
votes

Help for translation...

5274 views
updated JUL 4, 2011
posted by Mehdi-Pourian

3 Answers

2
votes

Thank you for the compliment. You are also good-looking (handsome). Kisses, bye.

updated JUL 4, 2011
posted by Kiermel
0
votes

Nooooooo..
Some body had sent above sentence with spanish and I wanted to know the meaning...

updated JUL 4, 2011
posted by Mehdi-Pourian
Yes, Kiermel understood that. That's why he provided a translation! Did you think he was talking to you?!
0
votes

hola q haces???

updated JUL 4, 2011
posted by heidy_campos