HomeQ&Atest message

test message

0
votes

Espero que hagis tingut un bon vol.

Si pot donar toque a aquesta gent de Tirupur, no tenen mala pinta!

Fins després

1970 views
updated SEP 19, 2008
posted by Arjun

3 Answers

1
vote

"I hope you have had a nice flight.
If you can make a call to these people of Tirupur. They look ok.
See you later".

This is not Spanish, it is Catalan.

updated JUN 7, 2010
posted by Dunia
0
votes

Dear Dunia,
Many thanks for your reply.
Thanks & Regards,
Arjun

updated SEP 19, 2008
posted by Arjun
0
votes

please any one translate this. This is one of the message from buyer in Spain

updated SEP 19, 2008
posted by Arjun
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.