a pair of star cross lovers,from Romeo and Juliet

0
votes

a pair of star cross lovers take their life.

dos enamorados de mala estrella termina sus vidas'

2663 views
updated ENE 4, 2010
posted by 00769608
terminan sus vidas

2 Answers

0
votes

I think "star crossed" would be better.

updated DIC 18, 2009
posted by samdie
1
vote

omg, ttly it wuz so tragic :(

updated DIC 18, 2009
posted by marisa2