Thank you Alba....do you know what this means'no voy a saber mas de ti, busca otro que este siempre a tu lado buena suerte, tu amigo, hasta nunca

0
votes

no voy a saber mas de ti, busca otro que este siempre a tu lado buena suerte, tu amigo, hasta nunca

5183 views
updated ENE 20, 2008
posted by sarah2

2 Answers

2
votes

i'll try to traslate this..

i don't know of you anymore, get someone that always be your side, good luck, your friend, good bye.

im sorry my english is not good.

Saludos Sarah ! smile

updated OCT 2, 2010
posted by Alba
0
votes

no voy a saber mas de ti, busca otro que este siempre a tu lado buena suerte, tu amigo, hasta nunca

I won't hear from you again (I don't want to hear from you again. Look for someone who can always be with you/by your side. Good luck. Your friend. See you (never again)

updated ENE 20, 2008
posted by 00494d19