HomeQ&Acan someone please translate the following to spanish?"Lowest price of the year"

can someone please translate the following to spanish?"Lowest price of the year"

2
votes

can someone please translate the following to spanish?"Lowest price of the year"

1136 views
updated JUL 15, 2010
posted by mmento

3 Answers

1
vote

el precio más bajo del año

el precio mínimo del año

Just guessing. Not a native.

¡Bienvenido al foro!

Welcome to the forum!

updated JUL 15, 2010
edited by 0074b507
posted by 0074b507
1
vote

el precio más bajo del año

updated JUL 15, 2010
edited by lareinanegra
posted by lareinanegra
0
votes

El precio mas barato del año.

updated JUL 15, 2010
posted by Sheily
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS