HomeQ&Ayou just have to work at it and not compromise when it comes to your fashin

you just have to work at it and not compromise when it comes to your fashin

0
votes

translation

830 views
updated JUN 27, 2010
posted by lupeuniversal7

2 Answers

1
vote

Hello, and welcome to the forum. We are happy to help you with your question, but because this is a learning forum and not a free translations service, we would ask that you post your attempt first. There is a dictionary you can search at the top of the page, and at the bottom of each dictionary entry for verbs there is a conjugation chart. If you are really lost, try plugging it into one of the free translators on the homepage. Then we will be happy to offer suggestions and corrections.

updated JUN 27, 2010
posted by MacFadden
0
votes

fashion it is I guess?

updated JUN 27, 2010
posted by culé
What's it mean in English? Spare no expense? - 0074b507, JUN 27, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS