HomeQ&ACual es la forma mas fácil de aprender a hablar ingles?

Cual es la forma mas fácil de aprender a hablar ingles?

1
vote

necesito aprender hablar ingles de forma rapida , el ingles de estados unidos . gracias por su respuesta. Carlos

8049 views
updated JUL 14, 2010
posted by Papu

3 Answers

1
vote

Haz clic abajo y haz clic sobre Aprender Inglés 1.

English

updated JUL 14, 2010
posted by Eddy
0
votes

No es fácil, pero la mejor manera es hablar con una persona que habla el idioma grin Puede hablar conmigo si quiere. Estoy aprendiendo español, así que será buena práctica para los dos de nosotros.

It's not easy, but the best way is to talk to someone who speaks the language. You can talk with me if you want to. I am learning Spanish, so it will be good practice for both of us.

Please correct any of my Spanish mistakes, I am still learning and trying. smile

updated JUN 26, 2010
posted by megan5
I think it should be: "el modo mejor es..." - FELIZ77, JUN 26, 2010
0
votes

Este es un buen comienzosmile ¿Has probado a hacer algunas de las lecciones? Las 'flash' tarjetas son grandes también! y encontrarás mucha gente muy útiles para responder a cualquier pregunta que pueda tener.

This is a good start smile Have you tried to do any of the lessons? The flashcards are great too! and you will find many very helpful people to answer any questions you may have.

Bienvenido al foro! smile

updated JUN 26, 2010
edited by Kiwi-Girl
posted by Kiwi-Girl
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS