HomeQ&AYou are a rude blond that nobody likes. how to say in spanish?

You are a rude blond that nobody likes. how to say in spanish?

0
votes

drama!!!!!!!!!!

1635 views
updated JUN 26, 2010
edited by BabyFaceStina
posted by BabyFaceStina

3 Answers

1
vote

Eres una rubia tosca que a nadie le gustas.

updated JUN 26, 2010
edited by 005faa61
posted by 005faa61
I gave you a vote but why the question marks, please Julian ? - FELIZ77, JUN 26, 2010
I just misread the title I suppose due to the "?" at the end of it. - 005faa61, JUN 26, 2010
0
votes

Use the translator here, it'll give you the meaning. link text

updated JUN 26, 2010
posted by swing
0
votes

How do yu say tht in spanish :|

updated JUN 26, 2010
posted by BabyFaceStina
Please use correct spelling and capitalisation here as this is a learning /teaching site - FELIZ77, JUN 26, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS