HomeQ&APron贸stico Alemania vs Australia (domingo 13 jun) 2010 fifa World Cup South Africa.

Pron贸stico Alemania vs Australia (domingo 13 jun) 2010 fifa World Cup South Africa.

1
vote

Gana Alemania 3:1

3157 views
updated JUN 13, 2010
edited by AntMexico
posted by AntMexico

7 Answers

1
vote

Sorry guys, pero yo siempre con los Europeos.

Alemania 3 Australia 0.

updated JUN 13, 2010
posted by melipiru
Not far off! - 003487d6, JUN 13, 2010
Bien hecho, Alemania - Fidalgo, JUN 13, 2010
1
vote

Gana Alemania 2:0

(Espero que Ray no lea esto, jejeje)

updated JUN 13, 2010
posted by patch
1
vote

Bueno, por fin ganaron los alemanes, es decir:los míos, after all I am German, well, Klum israspberry

Alemania 4 - Australia

0

updated JUN 13, 2010
posted by 00494d19
1
vote

Con todos los empates que ya hemos visto en este mundial, creo que este partido va a terminar en otro. Voy a decir 0 a 0.

With all of the ties that we have already seen in this world cup, I think that this game will end in another one. I am going to say 0 to 0.

updated JUN 13, 2010
posted by waltico
1
vote

I may support Socceroos (Australia), however, I think Germany will be the winner

updated JUN 13, 2010
edited by Fidalgo
posted by Fidalgo
0
votes

2 1 germany

updated JUN 13, 2010
posted by CooperEd
0
votes

I don't understand.....what is this for.....?

updated JUN 12, 2010
posted by princessjane
Hola, it's about 2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa. - AntMexico, JUN 12, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
漏 Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS