HomeQ&A"The love I feel for you is so amazing!"

"The love I feel for you is so amazing!"

0
votes

The love that I feel for my wife is one of a kind.

1262 views
updated MAY 3, 2010
posted by proffittPV2

3 Answers

1
vote

"Siento para ti un amor extraordinario/asombrado/increible"

updated MAY 3, 2010
posted by geofc
0
votes

El amor que yo me siento para usted tan asombra.

The love I feel for you is amazing.

updated MAY 3, 2010
posted by princessjane
0
votes

What are you asking?

It is great that you love your wife, but what do you want us to do?

updated MAY 3, 2010
posted by princessjane
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.