HomeQ&AHow do I see all the questions that I have answered?

How do I see all the questions that I have answered?

0
votes

How do I see all the questions that I have answered?

812 views
updated MAY 2, 2010
posted by Rey_Mysterio

2 Answers

1
vote

When you look at the bar on the "hot questions" page there is a tab that says "my questions" and to the right "my answers" There you go.

updated MAY 2, 2010
posted by nizhoni1
0
votes

My Answers

updated MAY 2, 2010
posted by Goyo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.