Aya ngono ta foto mudoh cek dikiro peamin bokep ngono ta

0
votes

Help! What Does this mean in english?

aya ngono ta foto mudoh cek dikiro peamin bokep ngono ta

I have tried to use an online translator but it doesnt come up with anything. Someone wrote this on my facebook and I have no idea what it means. Thanks.

5456 views
updated FEB 27, 2011
edited by --Mariana--
posted by drewsgirl11

4 Answers

1
vote

Definitely not Spanish. This is not the place for this question. Try google language tools.

updated FEB 27, 2011
posted by penguinboy561
1
vote

Google detects it as "Javanese" language, Javanese Language however I don't know for certain if that is correct since I don't speak it. Also, google says: "We are not yet able to translate from Javanese into English."

updated ABR 25, 2010
posted by cheeseisyummy
0
votes

Haha. Too funny. Thanks for the reply.

updated FEB 27, 2011
posted by drewsgirl11
0
votes

its swahilli it means something about your hot and i want to have sexx with you if you actually looked like you do in your default

updated FEB 27, 2011
posted by johnaskelton