HomeQ&A¿Qué remedios puedo usar para la soriasis?

¿Qué remedios puedo usar para la soriasis?

0
votes

que remedios puedo usar para la siriosis

2860 views
updated ABR 10, 2010
edited by 00494d19
posted by diegorin
Psoriasis - melipiru, ABR 10, 2010

3 Answers

1
vote

Mejor mirelo en el Vademecum,No?

updated ABR 11, 2010
posted by melipiru
1
vote

If you are looking for a translation: What remedies/treatments do I use for psoriasis.

updated ABR 11, 2010
posted by nizhoni1
1
vote

Hay cremas en la farmácia. Busque algo con cortisone.

Por favor, use mayúsculas y puntuacion.

Bienvendio al foro.

Or if you are looking for a translation, use the translator here at SpanishDict. It is very good.

Welcome!

updated ABR 11, 2010
posted by Lrtward
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.