HomeQ&Agive me couple of minutes

give me couple of minutes

1
vote

give me couples of minutes

1027 views
updated MAR 28, 2010
posted by emily_m

2 Answers

1
vote

"Dame un par de minutos"

updated MAR 28, 2010
posted by Benz
1
vote

Sure Emily, take all the time you need. tongue wink

updated MAR 28, 2010
posted by Gekkosan
lol... eres terrible Gekk!! :)) - Benz, MAR 28, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.