HomeQ&AHow do you say this in english ?cuz I have no clue

How do you say this in english ?cuz I have no clue

0
votes

oaaaou elle est trop bien elle est calme demiley cyrus fan jladore jsuis 13 j ai tout le monde que je lui dit que je chante ressenle est a peu pres comme elle je suis trop contente ummmmmmmmm what does it mean question question

1531 views
updated MAR 20, 2010
edited by Brezy09
posted by Brezy09

2 Answers

2
votes

I think this is French, but I don't know for sure. It certainly isn't Spanish or English.

updated MAR 20, 2010
posted by CalvoViejo
Oh Thanks os much that helpd - Brezy09, MAR 20, 2010
It's French. - ismarodri_uy, MAR 20, 2010
0
votes

I Saw this so i askd on here

updated MAR 20, 2010
edited by Brezy09
posted by Brezy09
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS