I will get back to you, when we have decided what apartment we want

1
vote

I need this translated in spanish:

"I will get back to you, when we have decided what apartment we want"

Thanks Ole

6565 views
updated MAR 17, 2010
posted by carbonole

2 Answers

2
votes

Me pondré en contacto con usted ya que hemos decidido cual de los departamentos queremos.

Me pondré en contacto con usted una vez que hayamos decidido cual de los departamentos queremos.

updated MAR 17, 2010
posted by 00e657d4
en cuanto ?? tan pronto como
0
votes

Me pondré en contacto con usted ya que hemos decidido cual de los departamentos queremos.

updated MAR 17, 2010
posted by 005faa61