what does Son muy simpaticos y me gusta mucho pasar el rato con ellos

0
votes

Son muy simpáticos y me gusta mucho pasar el rato con ellos

2849 views
updated FEB 17, 2010
posted by Celsey2013

2 Answers

2
votes

They are very nice and I like to spend time with them.

updated FEB 17, 2010
posted by axolos
0
votes

Welcome to forum. It says: They are very nice and I really like to spend time with them. If you click on "translation" above you can type sentences like this and it will automaticly give you a translation. Sometimes they are a little off but usually they are pretty good. You can also look words up in the very thorough dictionary on this site.

updated FEB 17, 2010
posted by alba3