HomeQ&ACould anyone tell me what this means because i'm kinda confused?

Could anyone tell me what this means because i'm kinda confused?

0
votes

¿Cuándo pensaban usteds visitar las ruinas de Machu Picchu?

1007 views
updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by Biminigirl15

2 Answers

1
vote

When were you (all) planning to visit the ruins of Machu Picchu?

updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by hyrumt
0
votes

when did you think to visit Machu Pichu ruins?

updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by juluque
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.