HomeQ&Ahow do you say babygirl in spanish?

how do you say babygirl in spanish?

0
votes

like if some said your my babygirl

10729 views
updated ENE 31, 2010
posted by babycakez

2 Answers

3
votes

Eres mi niñita

updated ENE 31, 2010
edited by 00e8f2fa
posted by 00e8f2fa
0
votes

Eres mi hija.

updated ENE 31, 2010
posted by samdie
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS