HomeQ&Acomo tengo que usar las pronuciacion en audio

como tengo que usar las pronuciacion en audio

0
votes

como tengo que usar el audio del diccionario

956 views
updated ENE 9, 2010
posted by lucas-santizo

2 Answers

1
vote

Hola! Simplemente haga clic en el signo de audio junto a la palabra y escucha. Por supuesto, el sonido en su ordenador debe estar encendido wink

updated ENE 9, 2010
posted by saulele
0
votes

Welcome to the forum!

When you look up a word, just click on the little speaker icon next to the word.

If that doesn´t work, so probably need someone to look at your computer to enable sound.

updated ENE 9, 2010
posted by kattya
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.