HomeQ&Adespues de aver tomado la pastila tiene efectos como sangrar ?

despues de aver tomado la pastila tiene efectos como sangrar ?

0
votes

mi pregunta es si ay efectos despues de tomar la pastilla como sangrar o sentir efectos?

2213 views
updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by nasjo

3 Answers

1
vote

HI Nasio, welcome to the forumsmile

Is this a question asked to a patient? Were you asked the question? We need some context here.

Or are you copying this from somwhere? It has incorrect spelling.

updated JUN 11, 2011
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

En realidad se dice: efectos secundarios

updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

Después de haber tomado la pastilla, ¿tiene efectos cómo sangrar?

Mi pregunta es, si ¿hay efectos después de tomar la pastilla como sangrar o sentir efectos?

updated NOV 18, 2009
edited by Nathaniel
posted by Nathaniel
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.