Goyo, el hombre joven:) Happy Birthday!!!

6
votes

We don't know everybody's birhtday on this sitewink, but we do know it is Goyo's birthday today.

¡Mi cumpleaños es mañana! Voy a tener 51 años pero me parece muy joven.

I agree, dear friendsmile But being young is not the most important of your caracteristics, I love kind and helpful people and you are one of the bestgrin

Let's all celebrate with him and see if he invites us for a nice tapasmile alt text

7881 views
updated NOV 16, 2009
posted by 00494d19
¡Gracias Heidi!!

19 Answers

1
vote

Happy Birthday, Goyo! ¡Feliz Cumpleaños!

updated NOV 16, 2009
posted by Alicia-53
¡Muchas Gracias!
1
vote

¡Feliz Cumpleaños, Goyo! smile

updated NOV 16, 2009
posted by Jason7R
¡Muchas Gracias!
1
vote

![alt text][1]

[1]: http://fa.univision.com/attachments/univision/imagenes/640208/1/feliz cumpleaños especial.gif

updated NOV 16, 2009
edited by Issabela
posted by 002262dd
Hmm... I tried to fix your post but the image option won't work :/
¡Gracias!
1
vote

Happy birthday to you smile

Happy birthday to you smile

Happy birthday dear Goyo.....

Happy birthday to you smile

updated NOV 15, 2009
posted by sunshinzmommie