How do you say "you are the most beautiful girl in the world i love you with all my heart"

0
votes

how

26248 views
updated NOV 10, 2009
posted by punkfool18

3 Answers

1
vote

Tu eres la chica mas bella del mundo y te amo con todo mi corazón. WoW

updated NOV 10, 2009
posted by 0068e2f4
1
vote

Here is my version:

"Eres la chica más linda del mundo. Te quiero con todo mi corazón".

You are probably going to get several ways of saying this. There are many local variations.

updated NOV 10, 2009
posted by 00e657d4
0
votes

I don't actually know the answer to this. I just wanted to wish you Good Luck!

updated NOV 10, 2009
posted by sheila-foster