HomeQ&A¿Hola no puedo imaginar que el género del número para las sentencias españolas usted le piensa puede ayudarme?

¿Hola no puedo imaginar que el género del número para las sentencias españolas usted le piensa puede ayudarme?

0
votes

¿Hola no puedo imaginar que el género del número para las sentencias españolas usted le piensa puede ayudarme?

1322 views
updated SEP 2, 2010
posted by Dayne20

2 Answers

1
vote

Can you also ask this question in English? Because the Spanish is not clear.

updated SEP 2, 2010
posted by 0068e2f4
0
votes

Hello I can't imagine that the sort of the number for the Spanish sentences you think you can help to me?

¿Hola no puedo imaginar que el género del número para las sentencias españolas usted le piensa puede ayudarme?

updated SEP 2, 2010
posted by Dayne20
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS