Who is the sexiest person alive or dead?

10
votes

Tell me who you think the sexiest person is alive or dead.

8063 views
updated ENE 12, 2010
edited by Jason7R
posted by jessie93
The question was in the wrong category so I moved it. Please use correct punctuation and complete sentences when posting. :)
With that many hits you deserve a vote.
I voted also. I have always wondered why some posts will receive tons of answers, but never receive a vote.
Thanks for helping to edit, Jason
No te preocupes Heidita. :)

26 Answers

10
votes

Who is the sexiest person alive or dead?

I think the sexiest person has to be alive. Dead gets ugly after a while.

updated NOV 6, 2009
edited by 0068e2f4
posted by 0068e2f4
jejejejejejejejejejej
Who is the sexiest person of all time?
7
votes

I have a thing for brunettes. Me encanta Dorothy Lamour, ella es linda:

Dorothy Lamour

Dorothy Lamour

Dorothy Lamour

Here is a photo of Dorothy Lamour holding my hand because we are in love:

alt text

updated NOV 6, 2009
posted by cheeseisyummy
That's not you, that's Mark Baker.
jejejejejejej my thoughts exactly, Eddy :)
Oh my gosh, your right! That means dorothy has been 2 timing me! I'm gonna have to break up with her now.. :(
Wow, that is a cheesy picture even for your cheesy. jeje
Jajaja....I get to hold hands with all the lovely Ladies .....jajaja
As you can see, no woman (including Dorothy Lamour) can resist my new Aftershave called "King Kong". jeje
6
votes

OK, I've been in hiding too long because of all of the attention of being so sexy. It's really me.

updated NOV 6, 2009
posted by mctague
I just looked at your profile. All this time I thought your avatar was a picture of an alligator.
Close, I'm a Hurricane, but a lot of the people at my office are Gators.
I'm so sorry! (I'm a Sooner.)
I'm too sexy for Oklahoma. Too sexy for Oklahoma. Too sexy, yeah!
5
votes

My husband is sexy. That is why I don't let him see pics of Heidi. I don't want him taking off for Madrid. Although he is not a big fan of cats, so I can show him your picture this week. jeje

updated NOV 5, 2009
posted by Nicole-B
jajajaja! way to go nicole!
jejejejejejejejjeje
3
votes

That would be me, thank you very muchwink

updated NOV 2, 2009
posted by 00494d19
Jajaja! You're not my wife! :)
lol...well, we can change that....lol
I'm rolling....
heidi ur cats will be jealous!
Phil, does that mean you're rolling on the floor laughing, or in the jeep on the way to madrid?? lol
lol::::.rolling on the floor::: but gettiing up fast to get ready ....after all I am having a visitor....::jejeje::
jejeje. I'm too loyal. Plus my wife is really beautiful (and I think blind). I am flattered though. :)
Oooo, I'm telling Mrs. Seitheach!!! Lol...estoy jugando...
She would laugh. Not jealous at all.
3
votes

sexy as hell

updated NOV 2, 2009
posted by 00494d19
omg...sexy as hell
If only his pinky were out!
what did i tell you?
This one I dearly love.......of course, 'am talking about the sexy, tha adorable glass of wine.Disclaimer, I dont have a drinking problem,that is my story and I am sticking to it.
Neither do I, the booze flows freely down my throat.
Gus, you have to stop doing whatever makes you so sticky.
lmao!!
3
votes

Mi esposa.

updated NOV 1, 2009
posted by Seitheach
Segundo, Mary Tyler Moore.
Sorry Heidita, you can claim third place if you hurry.
The cat costume has to go though!!
2
votes

¡ Anahi Portillo de RBD es mujer mas linda en todo el mundo! Sexiest too!

updated NOV 2, 2009
posted by billy-jones
2
votes

Hay muchos personas que son sexi como mi esposa (por su puesto) y Eva Mendes, Adriana Lima, Megan Fox, y Lucy Lui. ¿Demasiado pensamiento? ¡No! smile

updated NOV 2, 2009
posted by Jason7R
2
votes

I'm surprised to hear all the love for Paul Giamatti. He's an awesome actor but what a weird lookin dude! Anyway, it's Jennifer Connelly followed by Megan Fox..

updated NOV 2, 2009
posted by jeezzle
2
votes

Okay, I think the next question should be "Who is the most MODEST person alive" jejeje.

Phil's wife gets my vote so far! haha

updated NOV 1, 2009
posted by Valerie
No, she's blind not modest.
Also lucky! :)
1
vote

No competition, Daniel Radcliff. Aka, Harry Potter.

Bridget

updated ENE 12, 2010
posted by beegee7749
Too young for me but I like his accent! :)
1
vote

Michael Jackson. No Joke. He is innocent. May he Rest In Peace.

updated NOV 4, 2009
posted by jcllsh
The dude could sing, but he grabed his crotch way too much!
Hahahha, it was sexy!!
1
vote

Ok, yea...I saw jason's post...the are deeeeeefinently in my top picks tambien.

Eva Mendes y Adriana Lima

updated NOV 2, 2009
posted by DJ_Huero
Thank you, I'll be here all week!! :)
1
vote

If I could raise someone from the dead, Nicola Tesla and Albrecht Durer would both get my sexiest men alive vote.

updated NOV 2, 2009
posted by nizhoni1