HomeQ&AWho is the sexiest person alive?

Who is the sexiest person alive?

1
vote

who in the world is the sexiest person alive??? wink

21365 views
updated ABR 14, 2012
posted by jessie93

18 Answers

5
votes

My wife, of course!

updated SEP 29, 2009
posted by ocbizlaw
I agree. Ha ha ha. I'm just messing bud. :P - Preguntón, SEP 28, 2009
Good one! - 0074b507, SEP 28, 2009
4
votes

alt text

No make-up, no botox, no surgery raspberry

updated NOV 3, 2009
posted by Issabela
¿Quién es esta hermosa mujer? - JBlanco, SEP 29, 2009
Wow ! - ian-hill, SEP 29, 2009
Creo que es ella. - LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA, SEP 29, 2009
Mira su thumbnail en su perfil. - LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA, SEP 29, 2009
Soy yo - afortunadamente en esta foto mi cellulitis no está visible ;)) - Issabela, SEP 29, 2009
Lo lamento, pero mi esposa es todavía la mujer más atractiva viva. Quizás puedes estar contento con segundo. - ocbizlaw, SEP 29, 2009
I don't care Izalela - you look great. - ian-hill, SEP 29, 2009
ocbizlaw, siempre he preferido las medallas de plata. - Issabela, SEP 29, 2009
Creo que usted es muy hermosa, Izabela. - JBlanco, SEP 29, 2009
1
vote

Actually, I really liked Paul Newman at any age, but he's deceased. To keep it apropos of Spanish, however, I'll refer you to the movie Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid. They have a stint in Bolivia robbing banks. He was such a class act.alt text

updated NOV 3, 2009
edited by quépasa
posted by quépasa
In Bolivia - ian-hill, SEP 28, 2009
0
votes

Orlando Bloom and Tyler Laurent

updated SEP 29, 2009
posted by sukiyasha
0
votes

Sin duda!, Shakira

alt text

updated SEP 29, 2009
posted by 002262dd
She's still looking good actually in her 30's. I think she's actually gotten better with age..like wine, *sip* mmmmm, ahh. - Charlius, SEP 29, 2009
0
votes

alt text

The sexiest Heathcliff in history... Kathy Earnshaw was an idiot wink


updated SEP 29, 2009
posted by Issabela
0
votes

el Romeo de Aventura

updated SEP 29, 2009
posted by Tayler-Dawson
Si es un hombre super guapisimo! - LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA, SEP 29, 2009
0
votes

I could look like that if I "PhotoShopped it" you never know what are looking at these days. ( Or she could look like me)

updated SEP 29, 2009
posted by ian-hill
Ja! I'd like to see you try Ian! Je je! - LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA, SEP 29, 2009
It would take too long Latina - ian-hill, SEP 29, 2009
I know! - LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA, SEP 29, 2009
0
votes

A Charlius: Ha visto este pic de Belinda Peregrin Schull, parece super como la de Jessica Alba? Quienes de ellas estuvieron "Photo shopped?" Eh??? (Creo que Beli, pero hmm...)

alt text

Que Piensas, eh???

Y la de Alba:

alt text

updated SEP 29, 2009
posted by LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA
0
votes

Me! grin

updated SEP 28, 2009
posted by ian-hill
You only wish! It's ME! - LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA, SEP 28, 2009
0
votes

Benicio del Toro. (de la pelicula "Traffic").....

updated SEP 28, 2009
posted by nonombre
0
votes

Antino Banderas

updated SEP 28, 2009
posted by theMax
0
votes

Definitely mi esposo, pero Enrique Iglesias es delicioso tambien.

updated SEP 28, 2009
posted by Lise-Laroche
0
votes

Hey, this is a spanish forum, let's keep this in focus! Jessica Alba!

Oh heck, not spanish, but whatever. Megan Fox!

OK, back on track with Adriana Lima!

updated SEP 28, 2009
posted by Charlius
0
votes

mi esposo!!

updated SEP 28, 2009
posted by sunshinzmommie
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.