HomeQ&A"How to say I love him, Mum in spanish?"

"How to say I love him, Mum in spanish?"

0
votes

My question is

I want to know how to say

I love him Mum in spanish

Please

Thanks

Regards, Shaheerah

2271 views
updated AGO 31, 2009
posted by shaheerah

2 Answers

1
vote

"Le quiero, Mama."

If you're speaking to your mother.

updated AGO 31, 2009
posted by pmurphy01
0
votes

Lo quiero / amo, Mamá

updated AGO 31, 2009
edited by NikkiLR
posted by NikkiLR
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.