HomeQ&AWhat does "Pienso en ti día y noche. Te adoro con toda mi alma, nena chiquita" say?

What does "Pienso en ti día y noche. Te adoro con toda mi alma, nena chiquita" say?

0
votes

Pienso en ti día y noche. Te adoro con toda mi alma, nena chiquita.

Could you please translate this for me? I'm getting different answers!

4423 views
updated AGO 15, 2009
edited by 0074b507
posted by BlueEyes75
Added tilde. - 0074b507, AGO 14, 2009

2 Answers

1
vote

I think of you day and night. I adore you with all my soul baby girl...

updated JUN 18, 2011
posted by Kelly
0
votes

Different? For example?

updated AGO 14, 2009
posted by lazarus1907
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS