report this ad
0 Vote

¿cuál es tu nómbre?

  • Posted Sep 13, 2013
  • | 241 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Bienvenidos al foro. Qué es tu pregunta?

  • i don't speak spanish translatte to english please - 2000_3000 Sep 13, 2013 flag
  • That's why you need to fill out your profile, so we know how to help you. - rac1 Sep 13, 2013 flag
0 Vote

¿Cual zona de tiempo viva usted? Hoy es jueves en Costa Rica.

  • i don't speak spanish translatte to english please - 2000_3000 Sep 13, 2013 flag
  • If you filled out your profile, people would know how to respond. - rogspax Sep 13, 2013 flag
Answer this Question
report this ad