Video chat with Spanish speakers | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

Hello! I'm a fluent English speaker who is looking to practice spanish via video chat. I've studied spanish for about 4 years. If any fluent spanish speakers want to help me out, I'll be more than happy to help with English! Message me for my Skype or email if you're interested

  • Posted Jul 29, 2013
  • | 978 views
  • | link
  • | flag
  • Welcome to the forum! Please check your private message box. - sanlee Jul 29, 2013 flag
  • Sandy message me RE this post - pacofinkler Aug 2, 2013 flag
  • hello Kwagna33, I'm Andres from Colombia and I'd like to practice english with an english speaker person. My native language is colombian spanish and I'm willing to make language interchange. contact me on skype to andres.gonzalez56. See you soon :) - AndresLeguiz Dec 11, 2013 flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

como saver en que nivel me encuentro ablando el ingles

1 Vote

I have sent you PM about this and now i am not sure if you want to chat on Skype.

Answer this Question
report this ad