Italian- How do you say Happy Mothers day? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
2 Vote

How do you say Happy mothers day in Italian?

Please advise,

M.

  • Posted May 6, 2013
  • | 1004 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

3 Vote

No tengo ni idea pero me gustaría ver la traducción

3 Vote

Buona Festa della Mamma! But this is SpanishDict, not ItalianDict. wink


enter image description here

Answer this Question
report this ad