1

Votes

What does. y quemas sabes. mean

2 Answers

2

Votes

I am not sure but think you may have some punctuation problems. I think what you are asking is: ¿Y qué más sabes? What more do you know?

  • Jun 29, 2012
  • | link
0

Votes

You can use the site translator for simple stuff like this. If you do that and give us the context we can help explain it to you : )

  • Jun 29, 2012
  • | Edited by unMica Jun 29, 2012
  • | link
  • thank you - dlm315 Jun 29, 2012