Tools question in Spanish | SpanishDict Answers
report this ad
1 Vote

question

3 Answers

3 Vote

Please make your question clear.

3 Vote

Tools are herramientas in spanish. La herramienta (feminine noun, singular).

0 Vote

Welcome to the Q&A forum, Mohamed!

Please try the dictionary for words such as "tools, hammer, nail, screwdriver" because it's simply wonderful!

Answer this Question
report this ad