1

Votes

"Happy Valentine's Day"

8 Answers

6

Votes

Feliz día de San Valentín o feliz día de los Enamorados.

  • Feb 13, 2012
  • | link
3

Votes

Hi, Alvin. Welcome to the forum! You can see it here on the dictionary: valentine

Feliz dia de San Valentin.

  • Feb 13, 2012
  • | link
1

Votes

By taking a long walk along the ocean or just some quiet time talking.

Tomando un paseo largo por el océano o por un tiempo tranquilo justo hablando

  • Feb 14, 2013
  • | Edited by gohern Feb 14, 2013
  • | link
1

Votes

feliz dia del amor

feliz dia de los enamorados

feliz dia de San Valentin

  • Feb 14, 2013
  • | link
0

Votes

feliz san valentin

  • Feb 13, 2012
  • | link
0

Votes

Happy valentines day my love

  • Feb 14, 2013
  • | link
0

Votes

Happy valentines day my love

  • Feb 14, 2013
  • | link
0

Votes

Here they say "Felix Dia del Amor y el Amistad.

  • Feb 14, 2013
  • | link