2 Vote

.

3 Answers

6 Vote

¿Qué son los caminos diferentes cocinar la berenjena? ¿Cuáles son las formas distintas de cocinar berenjena?

  • Right. Mizu, you translated literally, and therefore the translation was wrong. Your reputation shows 1.2K; by now you should know the proper procedure for posting questions. - Gekkosan Jan 6, 2012 flag
4 Vote

¿Te gusta la berenjena con queso? (parmesano)

4 Vote

Ensalada de berenjena!! (comida Griega).

Answer this Question
Download our free app
Connect with SpanishDict
Comentarios