report this ad
1 Vote

Qiero darle mis mas expresivas gracias por su tarjeta de condolecencia por la muerte de mi hermano Rolando Perez.

  • Posted Dec 20, 2011
  • | 876 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Thank you very much for your kind card following the death of my brother, Rolando Perez.

0 Vote

Alex, necesitamos que formules una pregunta.

¿Quieres que te ayudemos con la traducción al inglés?

  • Heidita, I had a similar problem a while ago, adn death isnot the time for formulating your questions, I also got no answer. - annierats Dec 20, 2011 flag
  • Sory about typos, I'm using an ancient keyboard replacement. - annierats Dec 20, 2011 flag
Answer this Question
report this ad