How do you say "Merry Christmas" in Spanish? | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

How do you say Merry Christmas in Spanish?

Also, how do you spell Thank You in Spanish?

2 Answers

3 Vote

"Merry Christmas" in Spanish is "Feliz navidad".

0 Vote

feliz navidad

Answer this Question
report this ad