0

Votes

Mi hermana ______ da la llave (the key) a mí. (2 points)

1) me 2) te 3) le 4) nos

  • Posted Nov 16, 2011
  • | 9973 views
  • | link

2 Answers

1

Votes

Fill in the blank with the correct indirect object pronoun.

Mi hermana __me____ da la llave (the key) a mí. (2 points)

1) me 2) te 3) le 4) nos

  • Nov 16, 2011
  • | link
0

Votes

HI momo, we will be pleased to proofread your own attemptgrin

  • Nov 16, 2011
  • | link