5

Votes

I didn't know one could find full Spanish movies on Youtube. grin

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N62QI_EQ6dg&feature=related

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=laOLPdTW8i4&feature=related

  • Posted Nov 9, 2011
  • | 6969 views
  • | link
  • Thank you for the links.Very helpful to have a full movie to try and learn. - heliotropema Nov 9, 2011
  • Thank you macapi - patch Nov 9, 2011

3 Answers

2

Votes

I think the first video is blocked for American viewers.

  • Nov 9, 2011
  • | link
  • How come? - macapi Nov 9, 2011
  • Here's one more http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WcGyEB1UZtA&feature=related - macapi Nov 9, 2011
1

Votes

I didn't know either smile

alt text

  • Nov 9, 2011
  • | link
1

Votes

Here's another link that others might find useful smile

Busca TV

  • Nov 9, 2011
  • | link