2

Votes

How do you say "I am so so" in Spanish in response to the qusetion "how are you?"?

  • Posted Oct 29, 2011
  • | 69860 views
  • | link

3 Answers

2

Votes

Estoy así así

  • Turning or moving your hand like this... - 00a4c226 Oct 29, 2011
2

Votes

Estoy más o menos.

  • Oct 29, 2011
  • | link
1

Votes

How about,

Ahí ando

or

Regular

  • Oct 29, 2011
  • | Edited by Eddy Oct 29, 2011
  • | link