1

Votes

What is "good morning" in Spanish?

  • Edit: Adjusted for IE compatibility. - DJ_Huero Jan 17, 2012

11 Answers

3

Votes

Buenos días

  • Aug 24, 2011
  • | link
3

Votes

Let's wait for natives, jejeje.

¡Bienvenido al foro!

  • Aug 24, 2011
  • | link
2

Votes

Buenos días. Make sure to try the free translator on the site, it's good for this kind of thing.

  • Aug 24, 2011
  • | link
0

Votes

Buenos días smile

0

Votes

Good morning . How are you guess who this is

  • Jan 17, 2012
  • | link
0

Votes

Good morning . How are you? I just thought I say hello in Spanish.

  • Jan 17, 2012
  • | link
0

Votes

Buenos días

0

Votes

Good morning. How are you? Have a day full of joy and laughter.

0

Votes

Buenos días

  • Jan 26, 2012
  • | link
0

Votes

Good morning in Spanish is buenos días grin

0

Votes

Buenos días wink