report this ad
1 Vote

cute names to call your girlfriend in spanish

  • Posted Aug 8, 2011
  • | 12651 views
  • | link
  • | flag

2 Answers

1 Vote

Yo uso:

Amor, Amorcito, flaquita y garrapata grin

  • Garrapata? She must like you a lot, lol! - gintar77 Aug 8, 2011 flag
  • Bueno, ella me dice a mi "odi" de odioso. jejeje. - Animalescus Aug 8, 2011 flag
  • Bueno, menos mal que se bromean igualmente. :-) - gintar77 Aug 8, 2011 flag
1 Vote

You can also try:

Mi cielo, cariño, preciosa, nena, querida, corazón, mi reina,

Answer this Question
report this ad