¡Marshall Hendrix has done it again! He's 25 K | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
22 Vote

¡Oh yeah! Our great Doctor did it!, he beat the 25K mark, he just wont stop working hard. Thank you so much for your posts and help Marshall: ¡Felicidades Doctor!

alt text

alt text

alt text

31 Answers

10 Vote

Yeah, dig it!!!

alt text

10 Vote

green twinkles Pictures, Images and PhotosGlitter Text Generator at TextSpace.netgreen twinkles Pictures, Images and Photosalt text green Pictures, Images and Photosgreen Pictures, Images and Photosgreen crown Pictures, Images and Photosgreen Pictures, Images and Photosgreen Pictures, Images and PhotosDynamic Glitter Text Generator at TextSpace.netalt textBlinkie Text Generator at TextSpace.net Green Glitter Stars Pictures, Images and Photos

  • Thank you lovely. I'm so happy to see you again. - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
10 Vote

Marshall, soon you will need a place the size of a hospital to keep all those points that keep stacking up.

Congratulations on the 25K!

alt text

alt text

  • Your heart is bigger Julian, thank you so much - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
9 Vote

Thank you so much for your many contributions to the forum, especially for the daily thread. That is quite a commitment and greatly appreciated! smile

¡Enhorabuena!

alt text

  • You are so thoughtful Nicole, thank you - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
9 Vote

**Congratulations Marshal ! What a legend you are every time I look

there you are , I love all the posts that you do and participate in , also

the happy and gentlemanly way that you conduct yourself , well done mate . ** alt text

Here are a few things to keep you going mate. alt text

  • I think I know them ray, the blond used to stalk me. Thank you so much my friend - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
  • Then she is a two timer then , cos she was after my body also ,oi vay back to the Bunny club. - ray76 Jul 2, 2011 flag
8 Vote

¡Felicidades, amigo! ¡Qué bien! Eres un ejemplo fantastico para nosotros.

Thank you for your "English Word of the Day" threads.

  • That is so nice of you Dan, I appreciate it my friend. - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
8 Vote

¡Buen Trabajo! Enhorabuena. LOL LOL grin grin

8 Vote

Wondeful! ¡Enhorabuena Marshall!

8 Vote

¡Felicitaciones Marshall en tu gran éxito porque ya has llegado a 25K puntos de reputación! wink smile grin

Te damos la llave de la puerta del Club 25K!tongue wink tongue rolleye smile LOL grin

¡Muchas gracias, Marshall, por todas tus contribuciones maravillosas aquí en SpanishDict especialemente, La Palabra del día! smile grin grin grin grin grin grin

Eres un buen amigo y una persona trabajadora (hard working person) y mereces tu éxito. ¡Bien hecho, amigo! wink

  • Wow, thank you Felizz. You have been a friend from the start. - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
8 Vote

alt text

8 Vote

Buen trabajo Doc Marshall!!

Para este celebración, he organizado un concierto especial para ti...

alt text

  • That is an awesome poster Indiana. I love it my friend. Thank you - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
  • De nada Marshall!! :) - 001a2987 Jul 2, 2011 flag
8 Vote

Congratulations bartender girl Congrats celebration July 4th animated gif animation animacion auguri felicatations Herzlichen Gluckwunsch Pictures, Images and Photos

free glitter text and family website at FamilyLobby.com

It's wonderful to have you as a member of SD.

  • I love the nurse Leatha, you have always been so good to me. Thank you very much - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
8 Vote
8 Vote

Enhorabuena, Marshall! Gracias por todo.

  • Thank you Deanski, and than you for your help on the word of the day. - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
8 Vote

Enhorabuena Michael! Muchas Gracias por todos tus hilos!

alt text

alt text

  • That is so good amy. You are a wonderful person my friendo. Thank you - 0043ad50 Jul 2, 2011 flag
Answer this Question
report this ad