× THIS POST IS CLOSED.
0 Vote

It's so cool sounding and is stuck in my head. Sorry, don't know any of the other lyrics. Heard it on Music Choice Urbana Musica earlier, but it was in a DJ Mix, so artist wasn't displayed. Thanks to anyone who can answer!!! smile

[Additional commenting is closed on this post]

4 Answers

1 Vote

The name of the song is "Si No Le Contesto" by Plan B. This is definitely the song. Hope this helps.

[Additional commenting is closed on this post]
1 Vote

Ella Ella by Don Omar

[Additional commenting is closed on this post]
1 Vote

Try Mi Vecinita by Plan B

[Additional commenting is closed on this post]
0 Vote

This one?

[Additional commenting is closed on this post]

THIS POST IS CLOSED.
It may not be voted on, answered, or commented on. It may only be edited by moderators.