0

Votes

Que es una persona íntegra

  • Posted May 15, 2011
  • | 3793 views
  • | link

4 Answers

1

Votes

Someone with integrity, like Abraham Lincoln.

  • May 15, 2011
  • | link
0

Votes

Un padre, un sacerdote. No, es broma. wink

  • May 15, 2011
  • | link
0

Votes

Yes, as Sabor's example indicates, a person of integrity is honest and of good character.

  • May 16, 2011
  • | link
0

Votes

Una persona íntegra = una persona perfecta

  • May 16, 2011
  • | link