como se dice en ingles 2/128 en fraccion | SpanishDict Answers
Do you #LoveSpanish? Share why for a chance to win $15,000 in scholarships from SpanishDict. Learn more!
report this ad
1 Vote

Come se dice en palabras 2/128?

  • Posted Apr 28, 2011
  • | 3346 views
  • | link
  • | flag

4 Answers

3 Vote

One over sixty-four.

2 Vote

"two one hundred and twenty eighths"

=

"one sixty fouth"

1 Vote

Se dice "Mejor aprender el sistema métrico."

1 Vote

delete-already answered

one sixty fourth or two one hundred twenty eighths

¡Bienvenida al foro!

Welcome to the forum!

Answer this Question
report this ad